Appt 113 Les Cimes
Les Crosets (Portes du Soleil) Appt 113, Les Cimes, Les Crosets, Switzerland
Most popular services
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
Apartment
Guests: 10
Area: 130 m²
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
Room description:
The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. This apartment offers heating, a flat-screen TV and a balcony. The unit offers 2 beds.
Outdoors:
Balcony
General:
Heating
Kitchen:
Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs
Facilities - Appt 113 Les Cimes
Parking
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
General
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
House Rules
Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
11:00
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Appt 113 Les Cimes starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
The property is located at Les Crosets (Portes du Soleil) Appt 113, Les Cimes, Les Crosets, Switzerland.
Rates at Appt 113 Les Cimes depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at Appt 113 Les Cimes.
The city center is about 100 m away from the apartment.
Only Apartment rooms can be booked at Appt 113 Les Cimes.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Appt 113 Les Cimes offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!










































