Crans center with fireplace and parking
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Crans center with fireplace and parking
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- First aid kits available
- Terrace
- Baggage storage
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Crans center with fireplace and parking starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
Crans center with fireplace and parking is located at 5 Rue Centrale, Crans-Montana, Switzerland.
Rates at Crans center with fireplace and parking depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Guests can eat nearby at Le Chalet, Piano Bar Sporting, Memphis and Purple Boutique.
Crans center with fireplace and parking employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, French and Swedish.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Place des Ramparts (11.7 km) and Naturpark Pfyn-Finges (7.8 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.
The distance from the center of Crans-Montana to the apartment is around 850 m.
The room type available at Crans center with fireplace and parking is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Pets are permitted at Crans center with fireplace and parking.
Crans center with fireplace and parking offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is accessible from Sion Airport within 30 minutes by car.























